donderdag 9 februari 2012

Style inspiration: Blake Lively


Gossip Girl, it girl, Louboutins, Ryan, Leo, Penn, it's all Blake. I love her style, classy and feminine. Skirts and heels are her number one. A lot of my inspiration is coming from her. What do you think about her style.

With love,

M

14 opmerkingen:

yiqin; zei

gotta love her <3

Julia Sh. zei

thanks for leaving the comment in my blog :)
following you back as well ;)

I adore Blake Lively!

xoxo,
Julie - http://juliechoice.blogspot.com/

LINDA zei

Great blog darling! I follow!

xoxo

Linda from www.moonon.com

Zorian zei

Love your blog. Great posts. I followed your blog on both GFC and Bloglovin. I hope that you like my blog and follow back on both.

Inggrid Monalita zei

great blog dear! Please visit and follow my blog if you feel interested.

xoxo

RaspberryBlonde zei

Omg, I love her! she has a natural beauty and almost oozes effortlessly looking style!
She is an inspiration to me too!
thanks for your sweet comment and following me, you made my day!
I like your blog too so I'm following back!

sabrina maida zei

i love blake lively too she is really inspired :). btw you habvegreat blog. wanna follow each other?
follow me if tou love :)

http://newsabesabrina.blogspot.com

Camilla zei

Great post, Blake Lively looks always so amazing!

I follow your blog now, would be sweet if you followed mine :)

Have a lovely weekend
X Camilla

Vale ♥ zei

I love her style so much, I am a gossip girl fan ! Blake is amazing.
You're invited to enter my Valentine's giveaway to win 120 $ gift certificate and tights on Romwe.com !
Fashion and Cookies
Fashion and Cookies on Facebook
Follow me on Bloglovin
My Twitter

Camilla zei

Thank you so much for your sweet comment and for following! I am following yours already;)

X Camilla

fashion inspirations zei

i loveeeeeeeee blake lively !
i am now following your great blog back
www.fashionfootprints.blogspot.com
xxxxxxxx

FASHIONHYPNOTISED zei

I ADORE HER AND BLAIR'S STYLE!
XOXO,
FASHIONHYPNOTISED GIRL

Sara zei

I love Blake and her style! Thanks for the comment and sure we can follow each other! Already followed you :)

Bisous, Sara
champagneandcedarwood.blogspot.com

Tea zei

She is beautiful.

Follow each other? :)

http://minimalisticme.blogspot.com/

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...